Kalma Living Luxury Villas

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Katafykio Cave, situated 3.4 km away. Located a 10-minute drive from the Gaidouromandra Beach, this villa features a private pool with a sun terrace.

    If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Antonedes 6 km from the property.

    The Kythnos accommodation opens up to sea views. Kalma Living Luxury Villas comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and towels are also offered.

    This property is equipped with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for self-catering in a dining area.

    Important information

    Licence number00001898829

    Room Options at Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos

    The Kythnos accommodation opens up to sea views. Kalma Living Luxury Villas comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and towels are also offered.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Kitchen photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Macro Details photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Exterior photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Beds photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Facilities photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 130 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Business photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Exterior photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Amenities photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Amenities photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 190 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +
    Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Facilities photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Sinks photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Exterior photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Amenities photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Business photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Beds photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 130 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Kitchen photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Interior photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Business photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Business photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Room photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Amenities photo Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos Beds photo
    Villa

    Size: 450 m²

    More info +

    Location of Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, a kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, is available at the villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Kalma Living Luxury Villas?
      Guests staying at Kalma Living Luxury Villas can explore Gaidouromandra beach (4.1 km), Σπήλαιο Καταφύκι (3.4 km), and Antonedes (6 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Kalma Living Luxury Villas Kythnos